Tabela de ligas de ouro / cores

Os valores da tabela são apresentados em %.
CorOuroPrataCobrePaladiumCobaltoCadmio
Amarelo padrão7512.512.5000
Amarelo palha75178000
Rose75520000
Vermelho75025000
Branco75002500
Branco 2751201300
Ouro Esverdeado75156004
Ouro Negro75000250